Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, THUNDERBOLT WAY, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 9SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£69,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+37.1%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,995
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 9SG
← Back to All Properties