Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DERWENT CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£216,500
+44.3%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+26.6%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 6 July 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5EN
← Back to All Properties