Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, LETT LANE, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 1BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
-8.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,000
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 1BS
← Back to All Properties