Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BINFIELDS CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+70.5%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 28 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8TP
← Back to All Properties