Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, STONEMERE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 1QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-30.3%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 1QY
← Back to All Properties