Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, HAVENDALE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0FF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+44.6%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,000
+28.7%
Sold on 8 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,500
+17.3%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+37.5%
Sold on 8 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0FF
← Back to All Properties