Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, COPPICE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 7HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,500
+62.3%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+11.1%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+2.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 7HU
← Back to All Properties