162, RAMSGATE ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 2EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,425,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2727.4%
Price Change
+£1,374,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,425,000+2727.4%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Other
+£1,374,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,400-83.2%
Sold on 4 July 2017
Other
-£249,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 25 March 2010
Other
Sale #1