Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, GRANVILLE ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 7AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+22.3%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+221.3%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 14 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7AZ
← Back to All Properties