Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, THE WILLOWS, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+53.8%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+24.4%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5BJ
← Back to All Properties