Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UPPER MAISONETTE, 70, CLIFTON ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 4DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+11.4%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+194.7%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 9 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 4DP
← Back to All Properties