Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WELLINGTON WORKS, WELLINGTON STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+15.4%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
-3.8%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+125.5%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Terraced
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8SE
← Back to All Properties