41, MAIDSTONE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 0DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.9%
Price Change
+£169,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+129.9%
Sold on 14 April 2014
Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500+8.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1