Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ARNALD WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.7%
Price Change
+£317,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+247.7%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£317,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5UN
← Back to All Properties