Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, SHEERING MILL LANE, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM21 9LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,995
Last Sold Price
1 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£100,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£349,995
+40.0%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Terraced
+£100,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+21.9%
Sold on 16 January 2014
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 25 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9LW
← Back to All Properties