Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, WINSOVER ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+46.9%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
-2.0%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 26 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1HH
← Back to All Properties