Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FINDLAY CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,500
-4.3%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+196.2%
Sold on 12 February 2008
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9HA
← Back to All Properties