Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GILBERT COURT, CLARENDON WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+15.1%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 24 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1DL
← Back to All Properties