Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, OAK DRIVE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 2PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+17.6%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+165.9%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 2PX
← Back to All Properties