Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, AKEMAN STREET, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 6AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+18.7%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+34.6%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+33.7%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 6AF
← Back to All Properties