Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WINDSOR CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9XH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+11.3%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£400,000
+4.7%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£382,000
+34.0%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+81.5%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+35.3%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9XH
← Back to All Properties