Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
326, SCHOOL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£295,000
+76.1%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+1.5%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+194.6%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 28 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1GR
← Back to All Properties