Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, DAIRYMANS WALK, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7FF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+87.2%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Terraced
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£194,950
-2.5%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+48.1%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7FF
← Back to All Properties