Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RYNGWELL CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,995
Last Sold Price
24 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,995
+88.3%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9XG
← Back to All Properties