Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
359, WALTON ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+20.8%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,000
+47.8%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 15 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2QQ
← Back to All Properties