Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PEWSEY PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 7RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,950
Last Sold Price
4 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.7%
Price Change
+£184,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£359,950
+105.7%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Detached
+£184,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 2 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 7RX
← Back to All Properties