127, WINCHESTER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£14,535 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£111,000+15.1%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£14,535 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,465-9.0%
Sold on 11 August 2008
Semi-Detached
-£9,535 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1