Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CAVENDISH ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+41.2%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+27.8%
Sold on 13 May 2010
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,995
+192.3%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£87,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 17 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2HN
← Back to All Properties