Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, MALVERN COURT, VESEY CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
-6.1%
Sold on 10 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+28.1%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 9 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4QN
← Back to All Properties