Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ABERFIELD DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+96.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+36.3%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,700
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3PT
← Back to All Properties