Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, SHIREHALL ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£423,000
+69.2%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 12 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7SF
← Back to All Properties