414, WOLVERHAMPTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 8RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,000+3.7%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500+142.9%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+126.5%
Sold on 23 October 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1