Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COLE COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+0.7%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+6.8%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,804 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,196
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1PY
← Back to All Properties