Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, TRAFALGAR STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5XY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+8.2%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+28.9%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,250
+5.6%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,250
Sold on 23 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5XY
← Back to All Properties