Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MIDDLE MEADOW, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 8PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+5.7%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-27.1%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
-£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,950
Sold on 3 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 8PX
← Back to All Properties