13, WARDE ALDAM CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 2HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£275,000+103.7%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+21.1%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500+39.4%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1