Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MIDAS CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,950
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£284,950
+14.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+108.4%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 21 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5XR
← Back to All Properties