Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, STANMER AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 8QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£96,000
+52.5%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 4 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 8QL
← Back to All Properties