Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, JOYS COTTAGES, LUCKS LANE, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£235,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+78.3%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£235,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,999
+94.8%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£145,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 12 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6PA
← Back to All Properties