Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LOWBRIDGE COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 2JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£22,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-21.3%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 2JP
← Back to All Properties