79, ASH ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 2PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+83.7%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1