21, WHITEHALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 6RY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£250,000+26.9%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000+7.7%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000+115.3%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+88.9%
Sold on 27 September 1999
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1