8, BRAMHAM CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 9EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,500+26.2%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500+100.8%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+12.8%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1