Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LABURNUM CLOSE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£18,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,000
+51.7%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Terraced
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,250
+16.0%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0FJ
← Back to All Properties