12, MOLYNEUX ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT13 8UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£580,000+73.1%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000+116.2%
Sold on 11 September 2007
Terraced
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950+19.2%
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1