Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, THE MEDWAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,500
+22.6%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+8.3%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4QU
← Back to All Properties