Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THE GREEN, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+67.4%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+101.2%
Sold on 24 January 2005
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2SN
← Back to All Properties