Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, DOWNHALL PARK WAY, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+1.3%
Sold on 2 March 2009
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+54.7%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+45.6%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9TP
← Back to All Properties