Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 41, ADAMSON HOUSE, 4, ELMIRA WAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-11.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+38.4%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,904 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,046
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3DL
← Back to All Properties