Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHAPEL LANE, HASTINGS, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 4QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+38.2%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,500
+11.3%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+38.7%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 4QX
← Back to All Properties